Bantam, 2019-2020 (Niagara District Local League)

PrintBantam Group C Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 04-Apr 11
    Bantam Group C Playoffs
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Lincoln 1 164119
    2Lincoln 1 363217
    3Grimsby 1 662226
    4Port Colborne 1 463306
    5Dunnville 1 562404
    6Fort Erie 1 262404
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    4:20P
    Grimsby 12Lincoln 12
    Feb 09
    2:40P
    Grimsby 15Port Colborne 12
    Feb 09
    5:50P
    Fort Erie 16Dunnville 13
    Feb 10
    8:00P
    Lincoln 12West Lincoln 14
    Feb 16
    3:00P
    Port Colborne 10Fort Erie 14
    Feb 22
    9:15P
    Lincoln 14Grimsby 11
    Feb 23
    2:45P
    Dunnville 15Fort Erie 10
    Feb 24
    8:00P
    Port Colborne 11West Lincoln 13
    Feb 29
    4:15P
    Dunnville 12Lincoln 18
    Feb 29
    9:15P
    Fort Erie 12Grimsby 16
    Mar 01
    2:00P
    West Lincoln 11Port Colborne 14
    Mar 01
    5:50P
    Grimsby 10Dunnville 15
    Mar 02
    8:00P
    Fort Erie 14West Lincoln 17
    Mar 07
    4:20P
    Port Colborne 16Lincoln 15
    Mar 07
    9:15P
    West Lincoln 12Grimsby 12
    Mar 08
    5:50P
    West Lincoln 13Dunnville 11
    Mar 08
    6:00P
    Lincoln 17Fort Erie 13
    Mar 09
    8:30P
    Dunnville 11Port Colborne 13
  • Group C Championship
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Lincoln 1 100000
    1Lincoln 1 200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
C-8861Feb 084:20 PMGrimsby Kings 12-2Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
C-8862Feb 092:40 PMGrimsby Kings 15-2Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
C-8863Feb 095:50 PMFort Erie Meteors 16-3Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
C-8864Feb 108:00 PMLincoln Blades 12-4West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
C-8865Feb 163:00 PMPort Colborne Sailors 10-4Fort Erie Meteors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
C-8866Feb 229:15 PMLincoln Blades 14-1Grimsby Kings 1Peach King (1 - East)
C-8867Feb 232:45 PMDunnville Mudcats 15-0Fort Erie Meteors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
C-8868Feb 248:00 PMPort Colborne Sailors 11-3West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
C-8869Feb 294:15 PMDunnville Mudcats 12-8Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
C-8870Feb 299:15 PMFort Erie Meteors 12-6Grimsby Kings 1Peach King (1 - East)
C-8871Mar 012:00 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 11-4Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
C-8872Mar 015:50 PMGrimsby Kings 10-5Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
C-8873Mar 028:00 PMFort Erie Meteors 14-7West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
C-8874Mar 074:20 PMPort Colborne Sailors 16-5Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
C-8875Mar 079:15 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 12-2Grimsby Kings 1Peach King (1 - East)
C-8877Mar 085:50 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 13-1Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
C-8876Mar 086:00 PMLincoln Blades 17-3Fort Erie Meteors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
C-8878Mar 098:30 PMDunnville Mudcats 11-3Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 24, 1:33 AM, Next Update: Jul 04, 1:33 AM
Printed from ndll.ca on Thursday, June 24, 2021 at 11:36 AM