Schedule & Results (Niagara District Local League)

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
2Dec 01 201810:10 AMPelham Panthers--Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
1Dec 01 201811:10 AMLincoln Blades 2--Port Colborne SailorsVale (1)
4Dec 01 201811:15 AMThorold Blackhawks--Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3 bDec 01 201812:00 PMWelland Tigers 2--Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
3Dec 01 201812:00 PMWelland Tigers 1--Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
5Dec 02 20182:10 PMWest Lincoln Wrath--Thorold BlackhawksThorold (James Whyte)
6Dec 07 20186:00 PMLincoln Blades 1--West Lincoln WrathSmithville
7Dec 08 201810:00 AMFort Erie Meteors--Pelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
7 bDec 08 201810:00 AMThorold Blackhawks--Pelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
8Dec 08 201810:50 AMDunnville Mudcats--Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
8 bDec 08 201810:50 AMDunnville Mudcats--Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
9Dec 08 201812:00 PMPort Colborne Sailors--Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
10Dec 15 201810:00 AMPelham Panthers--Port Colborne SailorsVale (1)
11Dec 15 201810:10 AMWelland Tigers 1--Thorold BlackhawksThorold (James Whyte)
12Dec 15 201810:10 AMLincoln Blades 1--Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
14Dec 15 201811:15 AMWelland Tigers 2--Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
13Dec 15 201812:00 PMWest Lincoln Wrath--Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
15Dec 21 20186:00 PMPelham Panthers--West Lincoln WrathSmithville
16 bDec 22 201810:00 AMWelland Tigers 2--Port Colborne SailorsVale (1)
16Dec 22 201810:00 AMWelland Tigers 1--Port Colborne SailorsVale (1)
17Dec 22 201810:10 AMFort Erie Meteors--Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
17 bDec 22 201810:10 AMThorold Blackhawks--Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
18Dec 22 201812:00 PMLincoln Blades 2--Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
20Jan 05 201910:00 AMWest Lincoln Wrath--Pelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
19 bJan 05 201910:00 AMThorold Blackhawks--Port Colborne SailorsVale (1)
19Jan 05 201910:00 AMFort Erie Meteors--Port Colborne SailorsVale (1)
21Jan 05 201910:50 AMLincoln Blades 1--Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
21 bJan 05 201910:50 AMLincoln Blades 1--Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
22Jan 05 201912:00 PMDunnville Mudcats--Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
23Jan 12 201910:10 AMWelland Tigers 1--Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
23 bJan 12 201910:10 AMWelland Tigers 2--Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
24Jan 12 201910:10 AMLincoln Blades 2--Thorold BlackhawksThorold (James Whyte)
25Jan 12 201912:00 PMPelham Panthers--Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
26Jan 12 201912:15 PMWest Lincoln Wrath--Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
68Jan 13 20199:00 AMWelland Tigers 2--Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
27Jan 13 20193:00 PMDunnville Mudcats--Port Colborne SailorsVale (1)
28 bJan 18 20196:00 PMWelland Tigers 2--West Lincoln WrathSmithville
28Jan 18 20196:00 PMWelland Tigers 1--West Lincoln WrathSmithville
29Jan 19 201910:10 AMLincoln Blades 1--Thorold BlackhawksThorold (James Whyte)
30 bJan 19 201910:50 AMPort Colborne Sailors--Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
30Jan 19 201910:50 AMPort Colborne Sailors--Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
31Jan 19 201912:00 PMPelham Panthers--Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
32Jan 19 201912:15 PMDunnville Mudcats--Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
8211Jan 19 20195:15 PMMIDPelham Panthers 1 Fort Erie Meteors # 1Crystal Ridge
6690Jan 20 201912:30 PMATOWest Lincoln Wrath 1 Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
34Jan 26 201910:10 AMWest Lincoln Wrath--Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
35 bJan 26 201910:50 AMLincoln Blades 2--Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
35Jan 26 201910:50 AMLincoln Blades 2--Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
36 bJan 26 201912:00 PMThorold Blackhawks--Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
36Jan 26 201912:00 PMFort Erie Meteors--Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
32 bJan 26 201912:30 PMPort Colborne Sailors--Pelham PanthersMeridian CC (Duliban)
7220Jan 27 20193:45 PMPWNOTL Wolves 2 Fort Erie Meteors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
6149Jan 31 20196:00 PMNOVThorold Blackhawks 1 West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
40Feb 01 20196:00 PMWest Lincoln Wrath--Lincoln Blades 1Smithville
38Feb 02 201910:10 AMLincoln Blades 2--Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
39Feb 02 201912:15 PMPort Colborne Sailors--Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
37Feb 02 20193:40 PMWelland Tigers 1--Pelham PanthersMeridian CC (Duliban)
37 bFeb 02 20193:40 PMWelland Tigers 2--Pelham PanthersMeridian CC (Duliban)
69Feb 03 20199:00 AMWelland Tigers 1--Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
41Feb 03 20192:10 PMFort Erie Meteors--Thorold BlackhawksThorold (James Whyte)
7097Feb 05 20197:00 PMPWThorold Blackhawks 2 Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
6737Feb 06 20196:00 PMATOWainfleet Wild 1 Wainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
7221Feb 06 20198:00 PMPWDunnville Mudcats # 2 Fort Erie Meteors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
42Feb 08 20196:00 PMPort Colborne Sailors--West Lincoln WrathSmithville
43Feb 09 201910:35 AMLincoln Blades 2--Pelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
44 bFeb 09 201910:50 AMFort Erie Meteors--Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
44Feb 09 201910:50 AMFort Erie Meteors--Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
44 dFeb 09 201910:50 AMThorold Blackhawks--Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
44 cFeb 09 201910:50 AMThorold Blackhawks--Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
45Feb 09 201912:00 PMDunnville Mudcats--Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
46Feb 15 20196:00 PMFort Erie Meteors--West Lincoln WrathSmithville
46 bFeb 15 20196:00 PMThorold Blackhawks--West Lincoln WrathSmithville
48Feb 16 201910:10 AMDunnville Mudcats--Thorold BlackhawksThorold (James Whyte)
47Feb 16 201911:00 AMLincoln Blades 1--Port Colborne SailorsVale (1)
49Feb 16 201912:00 PMWelland Tigers 1--Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
49 bFeb 16 201912:00 PMWelland Tigers 2--Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
51Feb 22 20196:00 PMLincoln Blades 2--West Lincoln WrathSmithville
52Feb 23 201910:00 AMDunnville Mudcats--Pelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
53Feb 23 201910:10 AMWelland Tigers 2--Thorold BlackhawksThorold (James Whyte)
54Feb 23 201912:00 PMPort Colborne Sailors--Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
55Feb 23 201912:15 PMWelland Tigers 1--Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
50Feb 24 201911:00 AMPelham Panthers--Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
6757Mar 02 20196:50 AMATODunnville Mudcats 2 Fort Erie Meteors 3Crystal Ridge
58Mar 02 201910:00 AMLincoln Blades 1--Pelham PanthersMeridian CC (Duliban)
57Mar 02 201910:10 AMPort Colborne Sailors--Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
59 bMar 02 201910:50 AMWest Lincoln Wrath--Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
59Mar 02 201910:50 AMWest Lincoln Wrath--Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
63Mar 02 201912:00 PMLincoln Blades 1--Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
66Mar 02 201912:15 PMLincoln Blades 2--Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
7227Mar 02 20192:40 PMPWNOTL Wolves 2 Fort Erie Meteors 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7226Mar 02 20195:00 PMPWFort Erie Meteors 1 Fort Erie Meteors 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7225Mar 02 20195:00 PMPWPelham Panthers 2 Fort Erie Meteors 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
67Mar 03 20192:00 PMPelham Panthers--Thorold BlackhawksThorold (James Whyte)
Final Bant A3Mar 21 20197:40 PMBANNOTL Wolves 1 NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
56Mar 22 20196:00 PMDunnville Mudcats--West Lincoln WrathSmithville
finals Nov A 5Mar 23 20199:00 AMNOVThorold Blackhawks 1 Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
61Mar 23 201910:50 AMPelham Panthers--Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
61 bMar 23 201910:50 AMPelham Panthers--Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
60 bMar 23 201912:00 PMThorold Blackhawks--Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
60Mar 23 201912:00 PMFort Erie Meteors--Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
64Mar 24 20192:20 PMWest Lincoln Wrath--Port Colborne SailorsVale (1)
Final Midget C 4Mar 24 20194:30 PMMIDLincoln Blades 1 Grimsby Kings 2Peach King (2 - West)
finals Nov A 4Mar 25 20196:00 PMNOVWelland Tigers 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Final Midget C 5Mar 25 20198:30 PMMIDGrimsby Kings 2 Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
Final B3Mar 25 20199:00 PMMIDWelland Tigers 3 Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
Finals Atom B3Mar 26 20197:10 PMATOWelland Tigers 2 NOTL Wolves 2Centennial
Finals PW C 3Mar 26 20197:10 PMPWFort Erie Meteors 2 Dunnville Mudcats # 2Dunnville
final Midget A 3Mar 26 20197:30 PMMIDNOTL Wolves 2 Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Finals PW C 4Mar 27 20196:30 PMPWDunnville Mudcats # 2 Fort Erie Meteors 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Final Bant C 3Mar 27 20198:00 PMBANThorold Blackhawks 2 Fort Erie Meteors 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Final Midget C 6Mar 27 20198:30 PMMIDLincoln Blades 1 Grimsby Kings 2Peach King (2 - West)
Final Bant A4Mar 28 20196:00 PMBANNOTL Wolves 2 NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
Finals Atom B4Mar 28 20196:10 PMATONOTL Wolves 2 Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
final Midget A 4Mar 28 20198:00 PMMIDPelham Panthers 1 NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
Final B6Mar 28 20198:30 PMMIDWelland Tigers 1 Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
Atom A finals 3Mar 29 20196:10 PMATOThorold Blackhawks 1 Wainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
Atom A finals 4Mar 30 20198:00 AMATOWainfleet Wild 2 Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
65Apr 01 201912:15 PMLincoln Blades 1--Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
62Apr 01 20192:10 PMPort Colborne Sailors--Thorold BlackhawksThorold (James Whyte)
final PW A 3Apr 01 20196:50 PMPWThorold Blackhawks 1 Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
finals B 4Apr 01 20198:00 PMBANFort Erie Meteors 1 Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
Printed from ndll.ca on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 11:17 AM