Under 13 (Niagara District Local League)

PrintAll Under 13 Standings
Jump To:
Under 13 Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
151401290.96710115+860.87110-0-0WON 14
141202260.9298332+510.7229-0-1WON 2
161222260.81312843+850.7498-0-2WON 4
151050200.6676538+270.6318-2-0WON 6
15870160.5335255-30.4865-5-0WON 1
13742160.6157244+280.6215-3-2TIED 1
13751150.5774235+70.5455-4-1LOST 4
14581110.3934862-140.4365-4-1LOST 1
16411190.2815087-370.3653-6-1LOST 1
14311060.2144071-310.3603-7-0LOST 2
14311060.2142779-520.2552-8-0LOST 3
15213040.13333114-810.2240-10-0LOST 13
14212040.1432389-660.2051-9-0LOST 4

Under 13 Group A Playoffs
Feb 12-Mar 29
Peewee A
TeamGPWLTPts
Thorold Blackhawks 1651010
Thorold Blackhawks 2651010
Welland Tigers 164208
Welland Tigers 362315
Wainfleet Wild 162404
NOTL Wolves 161413
Welland Tigers 260422
DateVisitorHome
Feb 12
10:10A
Thorold Blackhawks 16Welland Tigers 23
Feb 12
11:00A
Wainfleet Wild 11NOTL Wolves 14
Feb 13
2:10P
Welland Tigers 13Wainfleet Wild 19
Feb 15
7:30P
Welland Tigers 22Welland Tigers 14
Feb 18
6:00P
NOTL Wolves 11Thorold Blackhawks 25
Feb 19
10:10A
Thorold Blackhawks 21Thorold Blackhawks 13
Feb 19
10:10A
Welland Tigers 32Welland Tigers 22
Feb 19
11:00A
Welland Tigers 14NOTL Wolves 10
Feb 21
6:30P
Welland Tigers 32Thorold Blackhawks 18
Feb 23
7:10P
NOTL Wolves 10Welland Tigers 33
Feb 25
5:40P
Wainfleet Wild 12Thorold Blackhawks 26
Feb 26
9:00A
Welland Tigers 32Welland Tigers 13
Feb 26
10:10A
Thorold Blackhawks 27Welland Tigers 23
Feb 26
7:00P
NOTL Wolves 10Thorold Blackhawks 12
Feb 27
2:10P
Welland Tigers 25Wainfleet Wild 18
Feb 27
6:00P
Welland Tigers 11Thorold Blackhawks 23
Mar 02
6:40P
Welland Tigers 22NOTL Wolves 12
Mar 05
9:00A
Thorold Blackhawks 14Welland Tigers 16
Mar 05
10:10A
Thorold Blackhawks 212Welland Tigers 35
Mar 07
7:50P
Wainfleet Wild 14Welland Tigers 310
Mar 08
7:00P
Thorold Blackhawks 13Wainfleet Wild 12
1st vs 4th
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
12:40P
Welland Tigers 30Thorold Blackhawks 14
2nd vs 3rd
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
11:20A
Welland Tigers 13Thorold Blackhawks 24
Group A Championship
TeamGPWLTPts
Thorold Blackhawks 111002
Thorold Blackhawks 210100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 27
3:20P
Thorold Blackhawks 22Thorold Blackhawks 15
   
   

Under 13 Group B Playoffs
Feb 12-Mar 29
Peewee B
TeamGPWLTPts
Stoney Creek Warriors 1550010
Port Colborne Sailors 254108
Fort Erie Meteors 152215
Pelham Panthers 152304
Port Colborne Sailors 151313
Pelham Panthers 250500
DateVisitorHome
Feb 12
1:50P
Port Colborne Sailors 23Pelham Panthers 22
Feb 13
2:00P
Port Colborne Sailors 25Port Colborne Sailors 11
Feb 13
3:15P
Pelham Panthers 11Stoney Creek Warriors 17
Feb 19
12:20P
Stoney Creek Warriors 16Port Colborne Sailors 23
Feb 19
4:20P
Pelham Panthers 22Pelham Panthers 16
Feb 20
12:00P
Stoney Creek Warriors 16Fort Erie Meteors 11
Feb 26
11:05A
Pelham Panthers 10Port Colborne Sailors 26
Feb 27
12:00P
Port Colborne Sailors 12Fort Erie Meteors 12
Feb 27
3:15P
Pelham Panthers 21Stoney Creek Warriors 17
Mar 02
7:15P
Pelham Panthers 15Port Colborne Sailors 13
Mar 02
7:45P
Pelham Panthers 22Fort Erie Meteors 110
Mar 05
11:00A
Fort Erie Meteors 12Port Colborne Sailors 25
Mar 05
3:00P
Port Colborne Sailors 11Pelham Panthers 20
Mar 06
11:25A
Fort Erie Meteors 14Pelham Panthers 11
Mar 06
3:15P
Port Colborne Sailors 11Stoney Creek Warriors 18
Mar 24-Mar 29
1st vs 4th
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
10:10A
Pelham Panthers 11Stoney Creek Warriors 14
Mar 24-Mar 28
2nd vs 3rd
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
11:30A
Fort Erie Meteors 16Port Colborne Sailors 23
Group B Championship
DateVisitorHome
Mar 27
4:40P
Fort Erie Meteors 10Stoney Creek Warriors 17

Game Data Last Updated: Aug 11, 10:51 PM, Next Update: Aug 21, 10:51 PM