PeeWee, 2019-2020 (Niagara District Local League)

PrintAll PeeWee Standings
Jump To:
Under 13 (peewee) Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
252221450.90012538+870.7677-2-1LOST 1
261655370.71210467+370.6087-2-1WON 3
261772360.6929434+600.7346-4-0WON 2
251663350.7008665+210.5707-1-2WON 1
251564340.6808655+310.6107-3-0WON 4
261475330.6357850+280.6096-2-2LOST 1
261295290.5589786+110.5306-1-3TIED 1
2612104280.5387773+40.5135-3-2TIED 1
2611105270.51980103-230.4373-6-1TIED 1
2611132240.4628774+130.5405-5-0WON 1
2510114240.4807367+60.5213-5-2LOST 3
258116220.4407780-30.4904-4-2WON 3
269134220.423119110+90.5202-5-3TIED 1
259142200.4007282-100.4684-5-1LOST 1
256145170.3405582-270.4013-6-1LOST 2
256154160.3205372-190.4240-7-3LOST 2
26221370.13550135-850.2701-8-1LOST 5
26123240.07738178-1400.1760-9-1LOST 7

Under 13 (peewee) Group A Playoffs
Feb 04-Mar 31
Peewee A
TeamGPWLTPts
Thorold Blackhawks 1 1660012
Wainfleet Wild # 1 764119
West Lincoln Wrath 2 461235
Dunnville Mudcats # 1 662315
Lincoln Blades 1 561324
NOTL Wolves 1 361324
Lincoln Blades 2 260333
DateVisitorHome
Feb 07
7:10P
Dunnville Mudcats # 14West Lincoln Wrath 24
Feb 08
3:10P
NOTL Wolves 14Lincoln Blades 24
Feb 09
1:20P
Lincoln Blades 11Wainfleet Wild # 13
Feb 09
4:10P
West Lincoln Wrath 21NOTL Wolves 11
Feb 16
4:10P
Lincoln Blades 15NOTL Wolves 13
Feb 16
4:30P
Lincoln Blades 27Dunnville Mudcats # 110
Feb 21
7:10P
Thorold Blackhawks 12West Lincoln Wrath 20
Feb 23
1:20P
West Lincoln Wrath 20Wainfleet Wild # 11
Feb 28
7:10P
Lincoln Blades 14West Lincoln Wrath 24
Feb 28
8:10P
Wainfleet Wild # 11Thorold Blackhawks 14
Feb 29
10:40A
Lincoln Blades 21Thorold Blackhawks 16
Mar 01
1:00P
Lincoln Blades 23Lincoln Blades 13
Mar 01
4:10P
Wainfleet Wild # 14NOTL Wolves 11
Mar 01
4:35P
Thorold Blackhawks 17Dunnville Mudcats # 11
Mar 04
7:00P
Dunnville Mudcats # 11Wainfleet Wild # 12
Mar 06
7:30P
Dunnville Mudcats # 13Lincoln Blades 12
Mar 07
3:10P
Thorold Blackhawks 14Lincoln Blades 11
Mar 08
2:10P
West Lincoln Wrath 22Lincoln Blades 21
Mar 08
3:30P
NOTL Wolves 12Dunnville Mudcats # 10
Mar 09
7:20P
NOTL Wolves 12Thorold Blackhawks 13
Mar 10
7:00P
Wainfleet Wild # 12Lincoln Blades 22
Group A Championship
TeamGPWLTPts
Thorold Blackhawks 1 100000
Wainfleet Wild # 1 200000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Under 13 (peewee) Group B Playoffs
Feb 04-Mar 31
Peewee B
TeamGPWLTPts
West Lincoln Wrath 1 564119
Pelham Panthers 1 262137
Stoney Creek Warriors 663217
Thorold Blackhawks 2 462315
Welland Tigers 2 361502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 08
10:10A
Stoney Creek Warriors2Welland Tigers 20
Feb 08
5:50P
West Lincoln Wrath 12Pelham Panthers 12
Feb 15
10:10A
West Lincoln Wrath 15Welland Tigers 21
Feb 20
7:15P
Thorold Blackhawks 24Stoney Creek Warriors1
Feb 21
6:00P
Welland Tigers 28West Lincoln Wrath 13
Feb 22
10:10A
Thorold Blackhawks 24Welland Tigers 21
Feb 23
6:30P
Thorold Blackhawks 24Pelham Panthers 14
Feb 27
7:15P
Welland Tigers 24Stoney Creek Warriors7
Feb 27
7:30P
West Lincoln Wrath 16Thorold Blackhawks 23
Feb 28
6:00P
Stoney Creek Warriors1West Lincoln Wrath 15
Mar 01
2:30P
Stoney Creek Warriors2Thorold Blackhawks 21
Mar 05
7:15P
Pelham Panthers 12Stoney Creek Warriors2
Mar 06
8:00P
Pelham Panthers 11West Lincoln Wrath 15
Mar 08
12:30P
Welland Tigers 22Pelham Panthers 14
Mar 11
8:30P
Pelham Panthers 14Thorold Blackhawks 21
Tie Breaker
TeamGPWLTPts
Pelham Panthers 1 100000
Stoney Creek Warriors 200000
DateVisitorHome
Mar 24
6:00P
Stoney Creek WarriorsPelham Panthers 1
   
   
Group B Championship
TeamGPWLTPts
West Lincoln Wrath 1 100000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Under 13 (peewee) Group C Playoffs
Feb 04-Apr 01
Peewee C
TeamGPWLTPts
Welland Tigers 1 1650111
Wainfleet Wild 2 3651010
Pelham Panthers 2 264208
NOTL Wolves 2 462315
Port Colborne Sailors 1 560511
Fort Erie Meteors 1 660511
DateVisitorHome
Feb 08
9:00A
NOTL Wolves 21Welland Tigers 13
Feb 08
4:30P
Port Colborne Sailors 11Pelham Panthers 24
Feb 09
3:00P
Port Colborne Sailors 10NOTL Wolves 21
Feb 09
6:30P
Wainfleet Wild 22Fort Erie Meteors 10
Feb 15
1:45P
Wainfleet Wild 27Pelham Panthers 20
Feb 16
5:30P
Fort Erie Meteors 12NOTL Wolves 25
Feb 17
6:00P
Welland Tigers 111Port Colborne Sailors 13
Feb 22
9:00A
Wainfleet Wild 20Welland Tigers 16
Feb 23
5:00P
NOTL Wolves 20Wainfleet Wild 21
Feb 23
5:45P
Pelham Panthers 25Fort Erie Meteors 11
Feb 27
7:15P
Pelham Panthers 24Port Colborne Sailors 10
Feb 29
10:10A
Pelham Panthers 22Welland Tigers 13
Feb 29
1:30P
Fort Erie Meteors 16Port Colborne Sailors 16
Mar 01
3:00P
Welland Tigers 13NOTL Wolves 23
Mar 01
5:00P
Fort Erie Meteors 11Wainfleet Wild 23
Mar 07
3:00P
NOTL Wolves 21Pelham Panthers 23
Mar 08
5:00P
Port Colborne Sailors 12Wainfleet Wild 23
Mar 08
7:00P
Welland Tigers 16Fort Erie Meteors 11
Group C Championship
TeamGPWLTPts
Welland Tigers 1 100000
Wainfleet Wild 2 200000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Game Data Last Updated: Dec 08, 3:31 PM, Next Update: Dec 18, 3:31 PM