Cancellations, 2018-2019 (Niagara District Local League)

PrintSeason Cancellations
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayHomeVenue
8211Jan 19 20195:15 PMMIDPelham Panthers 1Fort Erie Meteors # 1Crystal Ridge
6690Jan 20 201912:30 PMATOWest Lincoln Wrath 1Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
7220Jan 27 20193:45 PMPWNOTL Wolves 2Fort Erie Meteors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
6149Jan 31 20196:00 PMNOVThorold Blackhawks 1West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
7097Feb 05 20197:00 PMPWThorold Blackhawks 2Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
7221Feb 06 20198:00 PMPWDunnville Mudcats # 2Fort Erie Meteors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
48Feb 16 201910:10 AMDunnville MudcatsThorold BlackhawksThorold (James Whyte)
49 bFeb 16 201912:00 PMWelland Tigers 2Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
6757Mar 02 20196:50 AMATODunnville Mudcats 2Fort Erie Meteors 3Crystal Ridge
58Mar 02 201910:00 AMLincoln Blades 1Pelham PanthersMeridian CC (2)
59 bMar 02 201910:50 AMWest Lincoln WrathWelland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
59Mar 02 201910:50 AMWest Lincoln WrathWelland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
66Mar 02 201912:15 PMLincoln Blades 2Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
7227Mar 02 20192:40 PMPWNOTL Wolves 2Fort Erie Meteors 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7226Mar 02 20195:00 PMPWFort Erie Meteors 1Fort Erie Meteors 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
7225Mar 02 20195:00 PMPWPelham Panthers 2Fort Erie Meteors 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Final Bant A3Mar 21 20197:40 PMBANNOTL Wolves 1NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
finals Nov A 5Mar 23 20199:00 AMNOVThorold Blackhawks 1Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
60Mar 23 201912:00 PMFort Erie MeteorsLincoln Blades 2Fleming
60 bMar 23 201912:00 PMThorold BlackhawksLincoln Blades 2Fleming
Final Midget C 4Mar 24 20194:30 PMMIDLincoln Blades 1Grimsby Kings 2Peach King (2 - West)
finals Nov A 4Mar 25 20196:00 PMNOVWelland Tigers 1Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Final Midget C 5Mar 25 20198:30 PMMIDGrimsby Kings 2Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
Final B3Mar 25 20199:00 PMMIDWelland Tigers 3Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
Finals Atom B3Mar 26 20197:10 PMATOWelland Tigers 2NOTL Wolves 2Centennial
Finals PW C 3Mar 26 20197:10 PMPWFort Erie Meteors 2Dunnville Mudcats # 2Dunnville
final Midget A 3Mar 26 20197:30 PMMIDNOTL Wolves 2Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (1)
Finals PW C 4Mar 27 20196:30 PMPWDunnville Mudcats # 2Fort Erie Meteors 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Final Bant C 3Mar 27 20198:00 PMBANThorold Blackhawks 2Fort Erie Meteors 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Final Midget C 6Mar 27 20198:30 PMMIDLincoln Blades 1Grimsby Kings 2Peach King (2 - West)
Final Bant A4Mar 28 20196:00 PMBANNOTL Wolves 2NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
Finals Atom B4Mar 28 20196:10 PMATONOTL Wolves 2Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
final Midget A 4Mar 28 20198:00 PMMIDPelham Panthers 1NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
Final B6Mar 28 20198:30 PMMIDWelland Tigers 1Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
Atom A finals 3Mar 29 20196:10 PMATOThorold Blackhawks 1Wainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
Atom A finals 4Mar 30 20198:00 AMATOWainfleet Wild 2Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
65Apr 01 201912:15 PMLincoln Blades 1Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
62Apr 01 20192:10 PMPort Colborne SailorsThorold BlackhawksThorold (James Whyte)
final PW A 3Apr 01 20196:50 PMPWThorold Blackhawks 1Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
finals B 4Apr 01 20198:00 PMBANFort Erie Meteors 1Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
Printed from ndll.ca on Wednesday, May 22, 2019 at 10:37 PM