2019-2020 (Niagara District Local League)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 16, 9:04 PM, Next Update: Feb 16, 9:29 PM
Feb 04-Mar 31
Atom A group
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
A-6801Feb 089:20 AMWelland Tigers 23-2Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
A-6802Feb 092:30 PMWelland Tigers 10-3Wainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
A-6804Feb 151:00 PMThorold Blackhawks 24-0Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
A-6805Feb 154:35 PMThorold Blackhawks 12-3Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
A-6806Feb 187:00 PMDunnville Mudcats 1 Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
A-6807Feb 2211:50 AMWainfleet Wild 1 Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
A-6808Feb 232:30 PMWelland Tigers 2 Wainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
A-6809Feb 257:00 PMThorold Blackhawks 1 Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
A-6814Feb 257:10 PMWelland Tigers 1 Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
A-6810Feb 286:40 PMThorold Blackhawks 2 Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
A-6811Feb 299:20 AMWelland Tigers 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
A-6812Feb 291:00 PMDunnville Mudcats 1 Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
A-6820Mar 0111:20 AMWelland Tigers 2 Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
A-6813Mar 011:30 PMThorold Blackhawks 1 Wainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
A-6803Mar 015:10 PMDunnville Mudcats 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
A-6815Mar 066:40 PMWainfleet Wild 2 Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
A-6816Mar 0711:50 AMThorold Blackhawks 2 Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
A-6817Mar 071:00 PMWainfleet Wild 1 Welland Tigers 2Welland (Youth)
A-6818Mar 076:00 PMWainfleet Wild 2 Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
A-6819Mar 117:10 PMWainfleet Wild 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
A-6821Mar 153:45 PMWainfleet Wild 2 Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet

Feb 04-Mar 31
Atom B Playoff
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
B-6831Feb 082:00 PMNOTL Wolves 11-3Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
B-6832Feb 085:50 PMFort Erie Meteors 12-3West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
B-6833Feb 0911:20 AMDunnville Mudcats 20-5Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
B-6834Feb 154:40 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 13-1NOTL Wolves 1Centennial (NOTL)
B-6836Feb 163:25 PMLincoln Blades 12-0Dunnville Mudcats 2Dunnville
B-6838Feb 176:40 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 1 Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
B-6839Feb 187:10 PMNOTL Wolves 1 Dunnville Mudcats 2Dunnville
B-6837Feb 2212:00 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 1 Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
B-6835Feb 221:00 PMFort Erie Meteors 1 Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
B-6843Feb 232:15 PMWelland Tigers 3 Dunnville Mudcats 2Dunnville
B-6840Feb 234:30 PMLincoln Blades 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
B-6841Feb 294:40 PMWelland Tigers 3 NOTL Wolves 1Centennial (NOTL)
B-6842Feb 295:50 PMLincoln Blades 1 West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
B-6844Mar 014:30 PMNOTL Wolves 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
B-6845Mar 072:00 PMWelland Tigers 3 Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
B-6846Mar 074:40 PMFort Erie Meteors 1 NOTL Wolves 1Centennial (NOTL)
B-6848Mar 084:30 PMDunnville Mudcats 2 Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
B-6847Mar 096:00 PMDunnville Mudcats 2 West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville

Feb 07-Apr 05
Atom C Playoff
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
C-6851Feb 084:40 PMPort Colborne Sailors 25-5West Lincoln Wrath 2Smithville
C-6852Feb 085:50 PMPort Colborne Sailors 12-3NOTL Wolves 2Centennial (NOTL)
C-6853Feb 091:00 PMNOTL Wolves 21-2Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
C-6854Feb 096:10 PMPort Colborne Sailors 111-1Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Accipiter)
C-6855Feb 1510:00 AMWest Lincoln Wrath 26-2Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
C-6856Feb 1511:15 AMNOTL Wolves 27-3Port Colborne Sailors 2Vale (1)
C-6858Feb 224:40 PMFort Erie Meteors 2 West Lincoln Wrath 2Smithville
C-6859Feb 225:50 PMPelham Panthers 1 NOTL Wolves 2Centennial (NOTL)
C-6860Feb 231:00 PMPelham Panthers 2 Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
C-6857Feb 235:00 PMFort Erie Meteors 2 Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
C-6874Feb 266:30 PMPort Colborne Sailors 2 Fort Erie Meteors 2Crystal Ridge
C-6861Feb 277:00 PMLincoln Blades 2 West Lincoln Wrath 2Smithville
C-6862Feb 2911:10 AMFort Erie Meteors 2 Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
C-6863Feb 2912:20 PMPelham Panthers 1 Port Colborne Sailors 2Vale (1)
C-6864Mar 015:00 PMNOTL Wolves 2 Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Accipiter)
C-6865Mar 015:45 PMLincoln Blades 2 Fort Erie Meteors 2Crystal Ridge
C-6866Mar 066:00 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 2 Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Duliban)
C-6867Mar 0710:00 AMPelham Panthers 2 Port Colborne Sailors 2Vale (1)
C-6868Mar 0711:10 AMLincoln Blades 2 Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
C-6869Mar 075:50 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 2 NOTL Wolves 2Centennial (NOTL)
C-6870Mar 081:00 PMPort Colborne Sailors 2 Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
C-6871Mar 085:00 PMPort Colborne Sailors 1 Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
C-6872Mar 086:45 PMPelham Panthers 2 Fort Erie Meteors 2Crystal Ridge
C-6873Mar 095:00 PMPelham Panthers 1 Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Accipiter)

Feb 04-Mar 31
Peewee A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
A-7801Feb 077:10 PMDunnville Mudcats # 14-4West Lincoln Wrath 2Smithville
A-7802Feb 083:10 PMNOTL Wolves 14-4Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
A-7803Feb 091:20 PMLincoln Blades 11-3Wainfleet Wild # 1Wainfleet
A-7804Feb 094:10 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 21-1NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
A-7805Feb 164:10 PMLincoln Blades 1 NOTL Wolves 1Centennial (NOTL)
A-7806Feb 164:30 PMLincoln Blades 27-10Dunnville Mudcats # 1Dunnville
A-7807Feb 217:10 PMThorold Blackhawks 1 West Lincoln Wrath 2Smithville
A-7808Feb 231:20 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 2 Wainfleet Wild # 1Wainfleet
A-7821Feb 257:25 PMNOTL Wolves 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
A-7810Feb 287:10 PMLincoln Blades 1 West Lincoln Wrath 2Smithville
A-7820Feb 288:10 PMWainfleet Wild # 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
A-7811Feb 2910:40 AMLincoln Blades 2 Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
A-7818Feb 2911:20 AMNOTL Wolves 1 Dunnville Mudcats # 1Dunnville
A-7812Mar 012:15 PMLincoln Blades 2 Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
A-7813Mar 014:10 PMWainfleet Wild # 1 NOTL Wolves 1Centennial (NOTL)
A-7814Mar 014:35 PMThorold Blackhawks 1 Dunnville Mudcats # 1Dunnville
A-7817Mar 047:00 PMDunnville Mudcats # 1 Wainfleet Wild # 1Wainfleet
A-7809Mar 067:30 AMDunnville Mudcats # 1 Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
A-7815Mar 073:10 PMThorold Blackhawks 1 Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
A-7816Mar 082:15 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 2 Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
A-7819Mar 107:00 PMWainfleet Wild # 1 Lincoln Blades 2Fleming

Feb 04-Mar 31
Peewee B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
B-7831Feb 0810:10 AMStoney Creek Warriors2-0Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
B-7832Feb 085:50 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 12-2Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Duliban)
B-7834Feb 1510:10 AMWest Lincoln Wrath 15-1Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
B-7835Feb 207:15 PMThorold Blackhawks 2 Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
B-7836Feb 216:00 PMWelland Tigers 2 West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
B-7837Feb 2210:10 AMThorold Blackhawks 2 Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
B-7839Feb 236:30 PMThorold Blackhawks 2 Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Duliban)
B-7838Feb 277:15 PMWelland Tigers 2 Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
B-7840Feb 286:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
B-7841Feb 298:25 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
B-7842Mar 047:10 PMStoney Creek Warriors Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
B-7843Mar 057:15 PMPelham Panthers 1 Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
B-7844Mar 066:00 PMPelham Panthers 1 West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
B-7845Mar 118:25 PMPelham Panthers 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
B-7833Mar 156:00 PMWelland Tigers 2 Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)

Feb 04-Apr 01
Peewee C
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
C-7851Feb 089:00 AMNOTL Wolves 21-3Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
C-7852Feb 084:30 PMPort Colborne Sailors 11-4Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
C-7853Feb 093:00 PMPort Colborne Sailors 10-1NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
C-7854Feb 096:30 PMWainfleet Wild 22-0Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
C-7855Feb 151:45 PMWainfleet Wild 2 Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
C-7856Feb 165:30 PMFort Erie Meteors 12-5NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
C-7857Feb 176:00 PMWelland Tigers 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
C-7858Feb 229:00 AMWainfleet Wild 2 Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
C-7859Feb 235:00 PMNOTL Wolves 2 Wainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
C-7860Feb 237:00 PMPelham Panthers 2 Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge
C-7861Feb 277:15 PMPelham Panthers 2 Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
C-7862Feb 299:00 AMPelham Panthers 2 Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
C-7863Feb 291:30 PMFort Erie Meteors 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
C-7864Mar 013:00 PMWelland Tigers 1 NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
C-7865Mar 015:00 PMFort Erie Meteors 1 Wainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
C-7866Mar 074:15 PMNOTL Wolves 2 Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
C-7867Mar 085:00 PMPort Colborne Sailors 1 Wainfleet Wild 2Wainfleet
C-7868Mar 087:00 PMWelland Tigers 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1Crystal Ridge

Feb 04-Mar 31
Bantam Group A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
A-8801Feb 108:00 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 25-2Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
A-8805Feb 128:10 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 23-3NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
A-8802Feb 1511:20 AMWelland Tigers 30-3Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
A-8803Feb 153:10 PMNOTL Wolves 26-2Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Duliban)
A-8806Feb 178:00 PMNOTL Wolves 2 Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
A-8807Feb 218:20 PMPelham Panthers 3 West Lincoln Wrath 2Smithville
A-8808Feb 2211:20 AMPelham Panthers 1 Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
A-8809Feb 226:00 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 2 NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
A-8810Feb 228:30 PMWelland Tigers 3 Pelham Panthers 3Meridian CC (Duliban)
A-8811Feb 235:30 PMWelland Tigers 1 NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
A-8804Feb 238:00 PMNOTL Wolves 1 Pelham Panthers 3Meridian CC (Duliban)
A-8812Feb 248:00 PMNOTL Wolves 1 Welland Tigers 3Welland (Youth)
A-8813Feb 288:20 PMPelham Panthers 1 West Lincoln Wrath 2Smithville
A-8814Feb 295:30 PMWelland Tigers 3 Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Duliban)
A-8815Feb 296:00 PMWelland Tigers 1 NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
A-8816Feb 298:10 PMNOTL Wolves 2 Pelham Panthers 3Meridian CC (Duliban)
A-8817Mar 015:30 PMPelham Panthers 1 NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
A-8818Mar 028:00 PMPelham Panthers 3 Welland Tigers 1Welland (Main)
A-8820Mar 075:30 PMPelham Panthers 3 Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Duliban)
A-8821Mar 085:30 PMNOTL Wolves 1 NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
A-8819Mar 098:20 PMWelland Tigers 1 West Lincoln Wrath 2Smithville

Feb 04-Mar 31
Bantam group B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
B-8831Feb 083:10 PMThorold Blackhawks 14-5Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
B-8832Feb 096:00 PMGrimsby Kings 33-3Grimsby Kings 2Peach King (1 - East)
B-8833Feb 096:10 PMThorold Blackhawks 12-2Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
B-8834Feb 096:40 PMPelham Panthers 22-4Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
B-8835Feb 1512:35 PMPelham Panthers 21-5Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
B-8848Feb 198:00 PMGrimsby Kings 3 Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
B-8837Feb 218:40 PMWainfleet Wild 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
B-8838Feb 2212:35 PMGrimsby Kings 2 Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
B-8839Feb 236:00 PMPelham Panthers 2 Grimsby Kings 2Peach King (1 - East)
B-8849Feb 236:40 PMGrimsby Kings 3 Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
B-8840Feb 237:15 PMThorold Blackhawks 1 Grimsby Kings 3Peach King (1 - East)
B-8841Feb 247:25 PMWelland Tigers 2 Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
B-8851Feb 267:00 PMThorold Blackhawks 2 Grimsby Kings 2Peach King (1 - East)
B-8842Feb 268:40 PMWainfleet Wild 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
B-8850Feb 278:30 PMWelland Tigers 2 Grimsby Kings 3Peach King (2 - West)
B-8843Feb 2912:35 PMWainfleet Wild 1 Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
B-8844Feb 296:50 PMThorold Blackhawks 2 Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
B-8845Mar 016:40 PMGrimsby Kings 2 Wainfleet Wild 1Wainfleet
B-8846Mar 017:15 PMThorold Blackhawks 2 Grimsby Kings 3Peach King (1 - East)
B-8847Mar 068:40 PMWelland Tigers 2 Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
B-8836Mar 108:40 PMGrimsby Kings 2 Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)

Feb 04-Apr 11
Bantam Group C Playoffs
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
C-8861Feb 084:20 PMGrimsby Kings 12-2Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
C-8862Feb 092:40 PMGrimsby Kings 15-2Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
C-8863Feb 095:50 PMFort Erie Meteors 16-3Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
C-8864Feb 108:00 PMLincoln Blades 12-4West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
C-8865Feb 163:00 PMPort Colborne Sailors 10-4Fort Erie Meteors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
C-8866Feb 229:15 PMLincoln Blades 1 Grimsby Kings 1Peach King (1 - East)
C-8867Feb 232:35 PMDunnville Mudcats 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
C-8868Feb 248:00 PMPort Colborne Sailors 1 West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
C-8869Feb 294:20 PMDunnville Mudcats 1 Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
C-8870Feb 299:15 PMFort Erie Meteors 1 Grimsby Kings 1Peach King (1 - East)
C-8871Mar 012:00 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
C-8872Mar 015:50 PMGrimsby Kings 1 Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
C-8873Mar 028:00 PMFort Erie Meteors 1 West Lincoln Wrath 1Smithville
C-8874Mar 074:20 PMPort Colborne Sailors 1 Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
C-8875Mar 079:15 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 1 Grimsby Kings 1Peach King (1 - East)
C-8876Mar 083:35 PMLincoln Blades 1 Fort Erie Meteors 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
C-8877Mar 085:50 PMWest Lincoln Wrath 1 Dunnville Mudcats 1Dunnville
C-8878Mar 098:30 PMDunnville Mudcats 1 Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)

Feb 04-Apr 07
Midget Playoff A group
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
A-9801Feb 068:40 PMPelham Panthers 17-0Welland Tigers 3Welland (Main)
A-9802Feb 098:00 PMPelham Panthers 31-4Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Duliban)
A-9803Feb 098:20 PMPelham Panthers 45-5NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
A-9804Feb 109:15 PMNOTL Wolves 10-2Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
A-9805Feb 129:05 PMPelham Panthers 14-0Pelham Panthers 4Meridian CC (Accipiter)
A-9806Feb 157:25 PMNOTL Wolves 27-3NOTL Wolves 3Meridian
A-9808Feb 165:00 PMWelland Tigers 13-1Pelham Panthers 4Meridian CC (Accipiter)
A-9809Feb 199:05 PMNOTL Wolves 3 Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
A-9810Feb 228:30 PMPelham Panthers 3 Welland Tigers 3Welland (Main)
A-9811Feb 236:50 PMPelham Panthers 4 NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
A-9812Feb 246:50 PMWelland Tigers 3 NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
A-9813Feb 249:15 PMPelham Panthers 3 Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)
A-9814Feb 276:50 PMPelham Panthers 1 NOTL Wolves 2Meridian
A-9807Feb 279:00 PMNOTL Wolves 1 Pelham Panthers 3Meridian CC (Duliban)
A-9815Feb 297:25 PMNOTL Wolves 1 NOTL Wolves 3Meridian
A-9816Feb 298:30 PMWelland Tigers 1 Welland Tigers 3Welland (Main)
A-9817Mar 016:30 PMNOTL Wolves 3 Pelham Panthers 3Meridian CC (Duliban)
A-9818Mar 016:50 PMNOTL Wolves 2 NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
A-9819Mar 018:00 PMWelland Tigers 3 Pelham Panthers 4Meridian CC (Duliban)
A-9820Mar 049:05 PMWelland Tigers 1 Pelham Panthers 1Meridian CC (Accipiter)
A-9821Mar 077:25 PMPelham Panthers 4 NOTL Wolves 3Meridian
A-9822Mar 086:00 PMNOTL Wolves 2 Pelham Panthers 3Meridian CC (Duliban)
A-9823Mar 086:50 PMWelland Tigers 3 NOTL Wolves 1Meridian
A-9824Mar 099:15 PMNOTL Wolves 3 Welland Tigers 1Welland (Youth)

Feb 04-Mar 31
Midget Niagara District B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
B-9831Feb 087:00 PMWelland Tigers 20-3Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
B-9832Feb 087:10 PMThorold Blackhawks 15-3Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Duliban)
B-9833Feb 093:30 PMFort Erie Meteors # 16-2Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
B-9834Feb 109:00 PMWelland Tigers 44-5Port Colborne Sailors 2Vale (1)
B-9835Feb 118:40 PMPort Colborne Sailors 24-3Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
B-9836Feb 164:15 PMLincoln Blades 11-2Fort Erie Meteors # 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
B-9837Feb 178:40 PMPelham Panthers 2 Port Colborne Sailors 2Vale (1)
B-9838Feb 179:00 PMThorold Blackhawks 1 Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
B-9847Feb 224:00 PMThorold Blackhawks 1 Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
B-9840Feb 227:00 PMPelham Panthers 2 Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
B-9841Feb 233:50 PMPort Colborne Sailors 2 Fort Erie Meteors # 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
B-9842Feb 249:00 PMFort Erie Meteors # 1 Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
B-9843Feb 258:40 PMWelland Tigers 4 Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
B-9839Feb 259:00 PMLincoln Blades 2 Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Accipiter)
B-9844Feb 268:50 PMLincoln Blades 1 Welland Tigers 4Welland (Main)
B-9845Feb 277:05 PMWelland Tigers 2 Pelham Panthers 2Meridian CC (Accipiter)
B-9848Mar 029:00 PMLincoln Blades 1 Port Colborne Sailors 2Vale (2)
B-9849Mar 038:40 PMFort Erie Meteors # 1 Thorold Blackhawks 1Thorold (Frank Doherty)
B-9850Mar 048:50 PMPelham Panthers 2 Welland Tigers 4Welland (Main)
B-9846Mar 057:00 PMLincoln Blades 2 Lincoln Blades 1Fleming
B-9851Mar 082:10 PMWelland Tigers 2 Lincoln Blades 2Fleming
B-9852Mar 083:50 PMWelland Tigers 4 Fort Erie Meteors # 1Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
B-9853Mar 099:00 PMPort Colborne Sailors 2 Welland Tigers 2Welland (Main)
B-9854Mar 118:50 PMLincoln Blades 2 Welland Tigers 4Welland (Main)

Feb 04-Mar 31
Midget Niagara District C
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
C-9861Feb 088:40 PMGrimsby Kings 32-19Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
C-9862Feb 094:30 PMWest Lincoln Wrath1-3Fort Erie Meteors # 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
C-9863Feb 095:45 PMGrimsby Kings 22-6Fort Erie Meteors 3Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
C-9864Feb 108:00 PMThorold Blackhawks 28-2Grimsby Kings 1Peach King (1 - East)
C-9865Feb 108:40 PMFort Erie Meteors 33-3Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (2)
C-9866Feb 129:30 PMGrimsby Kings 15-7Grimsby Kings 2Peach King (1 - East)
C-9867Feb 159:30 PMPort Colborne Sailors 1 Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
C-9868Feb 165:30 PMFort Erie Meteors # 22-2Fort Erie Meteors 3Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
C-9869Feb 176:30 PMGrimsby Kings 1 Grimsby Kings 3Peach King (1 - East)
C-9870Feb 199:30 PMWest Lincoln Wrath Grimsby Kings 2Peach King (1 - East)
C-9871Feb 235:00 PMThorold Blackhawks 2 Fort Erie Meteors # 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
C-9872Feb 236:15 PMGrimsby Kings 1 Fort Erie Meteors 3Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
C-9873Feb 247:10 PMGrimsby Kings 2 Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
C-9874Feb 249:15 PMGrimsby Kings 3 West Lincoln WrathSmithville
C-9875Feb 299:45 PMFort Erie Meteors 3 Thorold Blackhawks 2Thorold (Frank Doherty)
C-9876Mar 028:00 PMFort Erie Meteors # 2 Grimsby Kings 1Peach King (1 - East)
C-9877Mar 029:15 PMPort Colborne Sailors 1 West Lincoln WrathSmithville
C-9878Mar 029:30 PMGrimsby Kings 2 Grimsby Kings 3Peach King (1 - East)
C-9879Mar 049:30 PMWest Lincoln Wrath Grimsby Kings 1Peach King (1 - East)
C-9880Mar 057:10 PMGrimsby Kings 3 Port Colborne Sailors 1Vale (1)
C-9881Mar 085:00 PMPort Colborne Sailors 1 Fort Erie Meteors # 2Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
C-9882Mar 098:00 PMFort Erie Meteors # 2 Grimsby Kings 2Peach King (1 - East)
C-9883Mar 099:30 PMFort Erie Meteors 3 Grimsby Kings 3Peach King (1 - East)
C-9884Mar 099:30 PMThorold Blackhawks 2 West Lincoln WrathSmithville

Printed from ndll.ca on Sunday, February 16, 2020 at 9:05 PM